RESULTADOS NOVENA FECHA
|
|
|
|
|
|
KA
|
3
|
CAB
|
3
|
|
3 TIEMPO
|
4
|
3A
|
4
|
|
6B
|
3
|
VIVO
|
0
|
|
COMBINADO
|
5
|
ATLETICO HAPPY HOUR
|
4
|
|
PREKINDERIANOS
|
9
|
1MB
|
4
|
GOLEADORES
|
GOLES
|
L. Paves (3T)
|
56
|
E. Gorigoitia (KA)
|
36
|
J. Lopez (CAB)
|
31
|
J. Carvajal (3A)
|
25
|
J. Aylwin (AHH)
|
23
|
R. Matus (combinado)
|
23
|
R. Renis (1MB)
|
22
|
F. Allegro (CAB)
|
22
|
J. Limonado (3 A)
|
22
|
P. Leyton (CAB)
|
21
|
I. Diaz (combinado)
|
20
|
M. Cordero (3T)
|
19
|
R. Moraga (Prekinderianos)
|
19
|
D. Pitters (3T)
|
18
|
A. Farías (3T)
|
18
|
R. Renis (3A)
|
18
|
M. Delgado (Prekinderianos)
|
18
|
D. Gambarrotti (6B)
|
17
|
C. Navarrete (CAB)
|
15
|
A. CAzabón (KA)
|
14
|
CArlos Matta (CAB)
|
13
|
D. Martinez (6B)
|
12
|
R. Diaz (Prekinderianos)
|
12
|
M. Aylwin (CAB)
|
11
|
J. Mauricio (Prekinderianos)
|
11
|
J. García (6B)
|
10
|
P. Guerrero (AHH)
|
10
|
G. Letelier (3T)
|
10
|
j. Apablaza (KA)
|
10
|
A. Orellana (Combinado)
|
10
|
R. Voigt (AHH)
|
10
|
D. Acosta (KA)
|
9
|
A. Pino (Combinado)
|
9
|
S. Correa (KA)
|
9
|
R. Marrul (VIVO)
|
8
|
P. Ruiz (1MB)
|
8
|
S. Avendaño (1MB)
|
8
|
R. Hernandez (1MB)
|
8
|
E. Venegas (VIVO)
|
7
|
J. Pino (6B)
|
7
|
A. Bagliano (AHH)
|
7
|
B. Moraga (AHH)
|
6
|
M. Tapia (1MB)
|
6
|
I. Castro (Prekinderianos)
|
5
|
C. Baez (KA)
|
5
|
M. Gonzalez (3A)
|
5
|
P. Lazcano (1MB)
|
5
|
R. Cañas (Prekinderianos)
|
5
|
F. Durcudoy (Combinado)
|
5
|
J. Toledo (AHH)
|
5
|
R. Aranda (Combinado)
|
5
|
S. Ramirez (1MB)
|
5
|
k. Jalaf (3T)
|
5
|
D. Stingo (VIVO)
|
4
|
R. Zepeda (Combinado)
|
4
|
D. Gambarrotti (1MB)
|
4
|
J. Lopez (VIV0)
|
3
|
Rodrigo (3A)
|
3
|
L. Moraga (Prekinderianos)
|
3
|
A. Pino (AHH)
|
3
|
G. Letelier (VIVO)
|
3
|
P. Guerra (CAB)
|
3
|
P. Ruiz (VIVO)
|
3
|
Ortiz (3T)
|
3
|
S. Ramirez (6B)
|
3
|
Mora (AHH)
|
3
|
V. Zaldivar (3A)
|
2
|
A. Vicente (Prekinderianos)
|
2
|
I. Diaz(3A)
|
2
|
Cerda (3T)
|
2
|
R. Molla (prekinderianos)
|
2
|
D. Mihovilovic (6B)
|
2
|
N. Somma (AHH)
|
2
|
G. Leonard (Combinado)
|
2
|
H. Castelli (3T)
|
1
|
J.P.Pa (KA)
|
1
|
N. Somma (Combinado)
|
1
|
Ibieta (AHH)
|
1
|
Mauro (Prekinderianos)
|
1
|
Angel Muñoz (6B)
|
1
|
G. García (3A)
|
1
|
C. Medina (VIV0)
|
1
|
F. Egaña (AHH)
|
1
|
J. Illanes(1MB)
|
1
|
C. Quijada (CAB)
|
1
|
L. Moraga (6B)
|
1
|
A, Varela (prekinderianos)
|
1
|
C, Bañados (KA)
|
1
|
Wolleter (3A)
|
1
|
R.Voight (AHH)
|
1
|
F. Ganderats (3T)
|
1
|
R. Aranda (KA)
|
1
|
No hay comentarios.:
Publicar un comentario